Make your own free website on Tripod.com


[All about me]

[Brief facts][Quiz I took][Awards I won][Adoptions]
















[Brief facts]

Real name:Valeria
Nicknames: Vally, Dark Angel, Queen Lilith
Birthdate: June 7, 1981
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Age: 21
Eyes:Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 1.60
Location: Italy
Brother/sister:none
Animals: 1 black cat and 1 hamster
Writers: J.R.R. Tolkien,Anne Rice,Lovecraft, Baudelaire, E.A.Poe..
Books: Vampire chronicles, American Psycho, Lord of the rings, Wuthering Heights
Films: Stigmate, End of days, Dracula, Dracula's legacy, Interview with the vampire, Final destination....
Music:Blind Guardian, Dream Theater
Day or night: Night or Afternoon
Fav colors:Black and blue
Favourite Taste:Hot and Spicy
Drinks:Beer, wine
[top]















[Quiz I took]

click to take it!


What Flavor Icecream Are You?



[top]














[Awards I won]
©©©©
*Thanks Mitsiki*

©©©©
*Thanks SaraChan*

©©©©
*Thanks Res*

©©©©
*Thanks Cri*

[top]















[My adoptions]

I LOVE PUCCA CLIQUE I LOVE PUCCA CLIQUE

[top]














Site owned by Valeria

[Graphics]

My dolls
For you

[Extras]

Me
Guestbook

[Links section]

Credits

[Clear]

M a i n

[Sister sites]

Not yet..
[Wanna]

base.jpg (3427 bytes)